BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Sissach Frogs II vs Thun Hunters

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. Mai 2022 10:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Frogs II010010xxx243
Hunters200113xxx780

Frogs II

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Zimmermann, Cédric22101002002
Noti, Manuel42211002003
Jucker, Pascal31121001103
Wenger, Kay21100000101
Hauri, Levin40130001001
Reinhard, Denis41101000011
Flückiger, Moritz30110002113
Gfeller, Nik20000000114
Taveras, Roberto 10000000012
Berg, Robbie00000000000
Andreotti, Carmine 10000000000
 Gesamt2678740084420
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Zimmermann, Cédric6421570
Gesamt6421570

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 10
previous
Thun Hunters vs Cards III

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 36
next
Cards III vs Frogs II