BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Hunters vs Cards III

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. Mai 2022 11:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567R
Cards III00052018
Hunters303310x10

Cards III

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Zimmermann, Cédric40110000000
Noti, Manuel33201003101
Chinbat, Tamir43332001001
Wenger, Kay42321001001
Hauri, Levin40010000033
Garcia, Luis Miguel 421221000000
4Reinhard, Denis 00000001100
Flückiger, Moritz 40000000024
Wüst, Simon30000000122
Taveras, Roberto31100000012
Berg, Robbie00000000000
 Gesamt311012950063814
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Zimmermann, Cédric3.2433250
Flückiger, Moritz 3.1332220
Gesamt7765470

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 10
previous
Flyers III vs Thun Hunters

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 36
next
Thun Hunters vs Cards III