BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Thun Hunters vs Cards III

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
14. Mai 2022 15:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHE
Hunters0381xxxxx1285
Cards III2610xxxxx973

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Noti, Manuel31131001100
Hauri, Levin31000000122
Jucker, Pascal41201001001
Wenger, Kay20100001101
Andreotti, Carmine21100001112
Reinhard, Denis22220001100
Flückiger, Moritz12100002200
Gfeller, Nik12000003100
Berg, Robbie21000001013
Taveras, Roberto00000000000
 Gesamt20118520011849
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Wenger, Kay1.1555210
Flückiger, Moritz2.2240220
Gesamt4795430

Cards III

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 10
previous
Cards III vs Frogs II