BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Thun Hunters vs Cards III

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. April 2022 14:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hunters1020120654
Cards III026124X15170

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Zimmermann, Cédric50000000023
Noti, Manuel23100002200
Chinbat, Tamir22110002211
Wenger, Kay10010000301
Reinhard, Denis20000000022
Hauri, Levin20020000120
Bhavananthan, Thanunshan40100000026
Gfeller, Nik30000000123
Flückiger, Moritz41200001000
 Gesamt25654000591116
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Noti, Manuel3.0685530
Wenger, Kay3.01177150
Gesamt6171512680

Cards III

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 10
previous
Sissach Frogs vs Thun Hunters

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 36
next
Cards III vs Frogs II