BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Cards III vs Hunters

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. April 2022 11:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHE
Cards III04233618140
Hunters0010304912

Cards III

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Zimmermann, Cédric31110010101
2Noti, Manuel31201002101
3Chinbat, Tamir20000000212
4Wenger, Kay31211000101
5Bhavananthan, Thanunshan21110001203
6Flückiger, Moritz30200002003
7Hauri, Levin30010000022
8Wüst, Simon30000000002
9Gfeller, Nik30100000010
 Gesamt2549420157415
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Zimmermann, Cédric5.013167720
Flückiger, Moritz1.0110020
Gesamt614177740

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 36
next
Sissach Frogs vs Thun Hunters