BASEBALL & SOFTBALL CLUB HUNTERS TV THUN

 

Thun Hunters vs Cards III

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. Mai 2022 14:00 1. Liga 2022

Field

Thun Allmend
Allmendingen, Thun, 3608, Schweiz

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Hunters304761021198
Cards III1403010018123

Hunters

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Zimmermann, Cédric42330005001
Noti, Manuel 42120000104
Chinbat, Tamir 63451111014
Wenger, Kay 52511004000
Hauri, Levin62211001045
4Reinhard, Denis 422111001011
4Garcia, Luis Miguel 431100000002
Flückiger, Moritz34230101301
Wüst, Simon22010000311
3Berg, Robbie 310000000013
3Taveras, Roberto 331000001213
 Gesamt39211917421149925
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Wenger, Kay 5.0985160
Chinbat, Tamir 0.0132500
Noti, Manuel 2.0241340
Gesamt7121589100

Cards III

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 10
previous
Hunters vs Cards III

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/hunters/public_html/wp/wp-content/themes/oxigeno/views/prev_next.php on line 36
next
Sissach Frogs II vs Thun Hunters